Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman10011.000.001.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2Amazon40152.000.802.001.800.001.801.000.400.40
3Skaven1634232.090.782.041.350.041.301.000.170.13
4Dwarf20131.670.671.670.000.332.001.330.670.00
5Wood Elf20131.331.331.330.670.000.670.670.000.00
6Nurgle31261.171.330.830.170.001.171.170.000.00
7High Elf524111.451.551.452.640.000.730.640.090.00
8Chaos Dwarf20241.251.251.250.250.003.251.501.500.25
9Human11513291.071.211.000.660.070.830.620.170.03
10Undead22371.141.571.140.140.002.291.860.290.14
11Dark Elf21361.331.831.170.000.170.500.330.170.00
12Orc1410150.531.670.330.400.000.670.400.200.07
13Chaos00220.502.000.500.500.002.000.500.501.00
14Goblin00551.002.601.000.000.001.200.600.200.40

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name