Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos Dwarf20245551013661
2Human1151329313529192241851
3Skaven163423481847311302343
4Orc14101582556010631
5Amazon401510410909522
6Dwarf2013525016420
7Undead2237811810161321
8High Elf524111617162908710
9Dark Elf21368117013210
10Chaos0022141104112
11Goblin00555135006312
12Lizardman1001101000000
13Wood Elf2013444202200
14Nurgle3126785107700

Page 1
Sorted against: -si, -WIN%, +name