Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman1001101000000
2Amazon401510410909522
3Dwarf2013525016420
4Wood Elf2013444202200
5Nurgle3126785107700
6Chaos Dwarf20245551013661
7Chaos0022141104112
8Undead2237811810161321
9Dark Elf21368117013210
10Skaven163423481847311302343
11High Elf524111617162908710
12Goblin00555135006312
13Orc14101582556010631
14Human1151329313529192241851

Page 1
Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, +name