Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven163423481847311302343
2Amazon401510410909522
3Chaos0022141104112
4Goblin00555135006312
5Chaos Dwarf20245551013661
6Human1151329313529192241851
7Undead2237811810161321
8Orc14101582556010631
9Lizardman1001101000000
10Dwarf2013525016420
11Wood Elf2013444202200
12Nurgle3126785107700
13High Elf524111617162908710
14Dark Elf21368117013210

Page 1
Sorted against: -ki, -WIN%, +name