Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman1001101000000
2Amazon401510410909522
3Skaven163423481847311302343
4Dwarf2013525016420
5Wood Elf2013444202200
6Nurgle3126785107700
7High Elf524111617162908710
8Chaos Dwarf20245551013661
9Human1151329313529192241851
10Undead2237811810161321
11Dark Elf21368117013210
12Orc14101582556010631
13Chaos0022141104112
14Goblin00555135006312

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name