Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Skaven153321451444261272043
2Dwarf2013525016420
3Wood Elf2013444202200
4Human1151329313529192241851
5Undead2237811810161321
6Dark Elf0123190000000
7Amazon401510410909522
8Chaos0022141104112
9Chaos Dwarf20245551013661
10Goblin0033373003102
11High Elf524111617162908710
12Lizardman1001101000000
13Nurgle1113341003300
14Orc14101582556010631

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name