Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
2tauman2420134442022000000
3hairToday31267851077000000
4dnel7318201024524121141301186120
5cmarruda884015931050320101-10
6chaosrob00330600010011010
7The Doctor010111000000001-10
8Steve014549440541002-20
9Smedneir20135250164200000
10Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
11Rick Daly00111310011001100
12Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
13MechMage201372701321036-30
14Lenny12143310075203210
15Jim01121400032102110
16JackL022426000000004-40
17Jack4015104109095229090
18Diazim002213000000030354
19Derek101234350330003-30
20ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
21CakesPicasso20135255033002020
22Bedwards417121018109210730119266
23Anthony B.203555570321001-10

Page 1
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name