Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
2tauman2420134442022000000
3hairToday11133410033000000
4dnel7318201024524121141301186120
5cmarruda884015931050320101-10
6chaosrob00330600010011010
7The Doctor010111000000001-10
8Steve014549440541002-20
9Smedneir20135250164200000
10Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
11Rick Daly00111310011001100
12Patrick306910141010211074523-18259
13Lenny12143310075203210
14Jim01121400032102110
15JackL022426000000004-40
16Jack4015104109095229090
17Diazim002213000000030354
18ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
19CakesPicasso20135255033002020
20Bedwards417121018109210730119266
21Anthony B.203555570321001-10

Page 1
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name