Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Anthony B.203555570321001-10
2Bedwards417121018109210730119266
3CakesPicasso20135255033002020
4ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
5Diazim002213000000030354
6Jack4015104109095229090
7JackL022426000000004-40
8Jim01121400032102110
9Lenny12143310075203210
10Patrick306910141010211074523-18259
11Rick Daly00111310011001100
12Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
13Smedneir20135250164200000
14Steve014549440541002-20
15The Doctor010111000000001-10
16chaosrob00330600010011010
17cmarruda884015931050320101-10
18dnel7318201024524121141301186120
19hairToday11133410033000000
20tauman2420134442022000000
21williamrampart52613172117300128221312132

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name