Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Anthony B.203555570321001-10
2Bedwards417121018109210730119266
3CakesPicasso20135255033002020
4ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
5Derek101234350330003-30
6Diazim002213000000030354
7Jack4015104109095229090
8JackL022426000000004-40
9Jim01121400032102110
10Lenny12143310075203210
11MechMage201372701321036-30
12Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
13Rick Daly00111310011001100
14Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
15Smedneir20135250164200000
16Steve014549440541002-20
17The Doctor010111000000001-10
18chaosrob00330600010011010
19cmarruda884015931050320101-10
20dnel7318201024524121141301186120
21hairToday31267851077000000
22tauman2420134442022000000
23williamrampart52613172117300128221312132

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name