Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1The Doctor010111000000001-10
2Jim01121400032102110
3JackL022426000000004-40
4Steve014549440541002-20
5Rick Daly00111310011001100
6chaosrob00330600010011010
7Diazim002213000000030354
8Lenny12143310075203210
9Derek101234350330003-30
10ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
11Smedneir20135250164200000
12CakesPicasso20135255033002020
13MechMage201372701321036-30
14tauman2420134442022000000
15Anthony B.203555570321001-10
16hairToday31267851077000000
17Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
18Jack4015104109095229090
19cmarruda884015931050320101-10
20Bedwards417121018109210730119266
21williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
22Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
23dnel7318201024524121141301186120

Page 1
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name