Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1The Doctor010111000000001-10
2Jim01121400032102110
3JackL022426000000004-40
4chaosrob00330600010011010
5Diazim002213000000030354
6Lenny12143310075203210
7hairToday11133410033000000
8Rick Daly00111310011001100
9tauman2420134442022000000
10Steve014549440541002-20
11Smedneir20135250164200000
12CakesPicasso20135255033002020
13Anthony B.203555570321001-10
14ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
15Jack4015104109095229090
16cmarruda884015931050320101-10
17Bedwards417121018109210730119266
18Patrick306910141010211074523-18259
19williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
20Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
21dnel7318201024524121141301186120

Page 1
Sorted against: +td, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name