Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1cmarruda884015931050320101-10
2Smedneir20135250164200000
3tauman2420134442022000000
4hairToday11133410033000000
5The Doctor010111000000001-10
6Anthony B.203555570321001-10
7JackL022426000000004-40
8Steve014549440541002-20
9ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
10Rick Daly00111310011001100
11chaosrob00330600010011010
12CakesPicasso20135255033002020
13Jim01121400032102110
14Lenny12143310075203210
15Diazim002213000000030354
16Patrick306910141010211074523-18259
17Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
18Jack4015104109095229090
19Bedwards417121018109210730119266
20williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
21dnel7318201024524121141301186120

Page 1
Sorted against: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name