Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1cmarruda884015931050320101-10
2Smedneir20135250164200000
3tauman2420134442022000000
4hairToday31267851077000000
5Derek101234350330003-30
6The Doctor010111000000001-10
7Anthony B.203555570321001-10
8JackL022426000000004-40
9Steve014549440541002-20
10ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
11Rick Daly00111310011001100
12chaosrob00330600010011010
13CakesPicasso20135255033002020
14Jim01121400032102110
15MechMage201372701321036-30
16Lenny12143310075203210
17Diazim002213000000030354
18Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
19Jack4015104109095229090
20Bedwards417121018109210730119266
21williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
22Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
23dnel7318201024524121141301186120

Page 1
Sorted against: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name