Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
2ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
3williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
4Bedwards417121018109210730119266
5dnel7318201024524121141301186120
6MechMage201372701321036-30
7JackL022426000000004-40
8Derek101234350330003-30
9Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
10Lenny12143310075203210
11Steve014549440541002-20
12cmarruda884015931050320101-10
13The Doctor010111000000001-10
14Anthony B.203555570321001-10
15Jim01121400032102110
16Rick Daly00111310011001100
17Jack4015104109095229090
18Smedneir20135250164200000
19CakesPicasso20135255033002020
20tauman2420134442022000000
21hairToday31267851077000000
22chaosrob00330600010011010
23Diazim002213000000030354

Page 1
Sorted against: -tcasa, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name