Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
2Bedwards417121018109210730119266
3dnel7318201024524121141301186120
4Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
5Patrick306910141010211074523-18259
6ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
7Jack4015104109095229090
8cmarruda884015931050320101-10
9Anthony B.203555570321001-10
10Steve014549440541002-20
11Lenny12143310075203210
12JackL022426000000004-40
13Smedneir20135250164200000
14CakesPicasso20135255033002020
15tauman2420134442022000000
16hairToday11133410033000000
17chaosrob00330600010011010
18Jim01121400032102110
19Diazim002213000000030354
20The Doctor010111000000001-10
21Rick Daly00111310011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -played, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name