Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
2Bedwards417121018109210730119266
3Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
4dnel7318201024524121141301186120
5Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
6ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
7hairToday31267851077000000
8Jack4015104109095229090
9cmarruda884015931050320101-10
10Anthony B.203555570321001-10
11Steve014549440541002-20
12Lenny12143310075203210
13JackL022426000000004-40
14Smedneir20135250164200000
15CakesPicasso20135255033002020
16MechMage201372701321036-30
17tauman2420134442022000000
18chaosrob00330600010011010
19Derek101234350330003-30
20Jim01121400032102110
21Diazim002213000000030354
22The Doctor010111000000001-10
23Rick Daly00111310011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -played, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name