Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
2Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
3Jack4015104109095229090
4williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
5dnel7318201024524121141301186120
6cmarruda884015931050320101-10
7chaosrob00330600010011010
8Smedneir20135250164200000
9CakesPicasso20135255033002020
10MechMage201372701321036-30
11tauman2420134442022000000
12hairToday31267851077000000
13Lenny12143310075203210
14Derek101234350330003-30
15The Doctor010111000000001-10
16Anthony B.203555570321001-10
17Bedwards417121018109210730119266
18ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
19Jim01121400032102110
20JackL022426000000004-40
21Steve014549440541002-20
22Rick Daly00111310011001100
23Diazim002213000000030354

Page 1
Sorted against: -ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name