Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Smedneir20135250164200000
2CakesPicasso20135255033002020
3MechMage201372701321036-30
4tauman2420134442022000000
5hairToday31267851077000000
6Lenny12143310075203210
7Derek101234350330003-30
8The Doctor010111000000001-10
9Anthony B.203555570321001-10
10Bedwards417121018109210730119266
11ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
12Jim01121400032102110
13JackL022426000000004-40
14Steve014549440541002-20
15Rick Daly00111310011001100
16Diazim002213000000030354
17dnel7318201024524121141301186120
18cmarruda884015931050320101-10
19chaosrob00330600010011010
20Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
21Jack4015104109095229090
22williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
23Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259

Page 1
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name