Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
2Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
3Bedwards417121018109210730119266
4ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
5Steve014549440541002-20
6hairToday31267851077000000
7Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
8JackL022426000000004-40
9chaosrob00330600010011010
10dnel7318201024524121141301186120
11Anthony B.203555570321001-10
12Jack4015104109095229090
13tauman2420134442022000000
14Derek101234350330003-30
15Jim01121400032102110
16cmarruda884015931050320101-10
17Lenny12143310075203210
18Rick Daly00111310011001100
19Diazim002213000000030354
20Smedneir20135250164200000
21CakesPicasso20135255033002020
22MechMage201372701321036-30
23The Doctor010111000000001-10

Page 1
Sorted against: -ga, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name