Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Smedneir20135250164200000
2MechMage201372701321036-30
3Lenny12143310075203210
4The Doctor010111000000001-10
5Jim01121400032102110
6JackL022426000000004-40
7Rick Daly00111310011001100
8chaosrob00330600010011010
9Diazim002213000000030354
10hairToday31267851077000000
11ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
12Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
13tauman2420134442022000000
14Steve014549440541002-20
15cmarruda884015931050320101-10
16CakesPicasso20135255033002020
17Derek101234350330003-30
18Anthony B.203555570321001-10
19Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
20Jack4015104109095229090
21Bedwards417121018109210730119266
22dnel7318201024524121141301186120
23williamrampart52613172117300128221312132

Page 1
Sorted against: +cp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name