Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1The Doctor010111000000001-10
2JackL022426000000004-40
3Diazim002213000000030354
4Rick Daly00111310011001100
5chaosrob00330600010011010
6tauman2420134442022000000
7cmarruda884015931050320101-10
8CakesPicasso20135255033002020
9hairToday11133410033000000
10Anthony B.203555570321001-10
11Jim01121400032102110
12Steve014549440541002-20
13Smedneir20135250164200000
14Lenny12143310075203210
15Jack4015104109095229090
16Bedwards417121018109210730119266
17Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
18ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
19williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
20dnel7318201024524121141301186120
21Patrick306910141010211074523-18259

Page 1
Sorted against: +cas, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name