Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1dnel7318201024524121141301186120
2Patrick306910141010211074523-18259
3ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
4williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
5Bedwards417121018109210730119266
6Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
7Jack4015104109095229090
8Lenny12143310075203210
9Smedneir20135250164200000
10Steve014549440541002-20
11CakesPicasso20135255033002020
12hairToday11133410033000000
13cmarruda884015931050320101-10
14tauman2420134442022000000
15Anthony B.203555570321001-10
16Jim01121400032102110
17Rick Daly00111310011001100
18The Doctor010111000000001-10
19JackL022426000000004-40
20chaosrob00330600010011010
21Diazim002213000000030354

Page 1
Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name