Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1dnel7318201024524121141301186120
2Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
3ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
4williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
5hairToday31267851077000000
6Bedwards417121018109210730119266
7Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
8Jack4015104109095229090
9Lenny12143310075203210
10Smedneir20135250164200000
11Steve014549440541002-20
12CakesPicasso20135255033002020
13Derek101234350330003-30
14cmarruda884015931050320101-10
15MechMage201372701321036-30
16tauman2420134442022000000
17Anthony B.203555570321001-10
18Jim01121400032102110
19Rick Daly00111310011001100
20The Doctor010111000000001-10
21JackL022426000000004-40
22chaosrob00330600010011010
23Diazim002213000000030354

Page 1
Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name