Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1The Doctor010111000000001-10
2JackL022426000000004-40
3chaosrob00330600010011010
4Diazim002213000000030354
5Rick Daly00111310011001100
6cmarruda884015931050320101-10
7MechMage201372701321036-30
8tauman2420134442022000000
9Anthony B.203555570321001-10
10Jim01121400032102110
11CakesPicasso20135255033002020
12Derek101234350330003-30
13Smedneir20135250164200000
14Steve014549440541002-20
15Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
16Jack4015104109095229090
17Lenny12143310075203210
18hairToday31267851077000000
19Bedwards417121018109210730119266
20williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
21ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
22Patrick30811122012102412841426-12259
23dnel7318201024524121141301186120

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name