Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1The Doctor010111000000001-10
2JackL022426000000004-40
3chaosrob00330600010011010
4Diazim002213000000030354
5Rick Daly00111310011001100
6cmarruda884015931050320101-10
7tauman2420134442022000000
8Anthony B.203555570321001-10
9Jim01121400032102110
10CakesPicasso20135255033002020
11hairToday11133410033000000
12Smedneir20135250164200000
13Steve014549440541002-20
14Sirchristopher2720919619901154292798
15Jack4015104109095229090
16Lenny12143310075203210
17Bedwards417121018109210730119266
18williamrampart52613172117300128221312132
19Patrick306910141010211074523-18259
20ChrisF1348718610111010113-120
21dnel7318201024524121141301186120

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name